Search Results

Page 10 of 12

Previous Page   Next Page
Sort By:
Auction: 921T, Lot #226. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 2,000 to $ 3,000. Unsold

Auction: 921T, Lot #227. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 2,500 to $ 3,500. Unsold

Lote de muebles. Siglo XX. Elaborados en madera tallada. Consta de: a) Par de sillones. b) Mesa auxiliar. Piezas: 3

Auction: 921T, Lot #228. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 5,000 to $ 8,000. Unsold

Muebles para recámara. Siglo XX. Elaborados en madera. Consta de: a) Par de mesas de noche con 3 cajones. b) Cómoda. Piezas: 3

Auction: 921T, Lot #229. November 18 2017 11:00

Lote de muebles. Siglo XX. Consta de: a) Mesa auxiliar con cubierta de mármol veteado gris. b) Mesa - consola en madera dorada. 2 pzs

Auction: 921T, Lot #230. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 8,000 to $ 12,000. Sold for $7,000

Mesa de juego. Siglo XX. En madera. Con cubierta cuadrangular, interiores de paño verde y soportes cónicos. Con 4 sillas. Piezas: 5

Auction: 921T, Lot #231. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 8,000 to $ 10,000. Unsold

Set of 4 steel "Cesca" chairs with woven vine backs and seat on Marcel Breuer's style. 1970's.

Auction: 921T, Lot #232. November 18 2017 11:00

Danish style wood dining table with rectangular cover.

Auction: 921T, Lot #233. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 4,000 to $ 6,000. Unsold

Wood bureau with 2 glass doors and bronze pulls.

Auction: 921T, Lot #234. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 14,000 to $ 18,000. Unsold

Set of 4 chromed metal and wood "Camimate" armchairs on Vico Magistretti's style with beige upholstery.

Auction: 921T, Lot #235. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 15,000 to $ 18,000. Unsold

Danish style 3-seater sofa with brown upholstery.

Auction: 921T, Lot #236. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 10,000 to $ 15,000. Unsold

Pair of Danish style wood chairs with brown upholstery.

Auction: 921T, Lot #237. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 4,000 to $ 6,000. Sold for $3,000

Pair of Art Decó style nightstands. 1940's.

Auction: 921T, Lot #238. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 5,000 to $ 8,000. Sold for $4,500

Set of 3 oak stools with orange leatherette upholstery. 1950's.

Auction: 921T, Lot #239. November 18 2017 11:00

Wood coat rack with 6 ebonized hooks and rectangular mirror.

Auction: 921T, Lot #240. November 18 2017 11:00

Wood "Miguelito" armchair with brown leather seat.

Auction: 921T, Lot #241. November 18 2017 11:00

Obras pictóricas. Origen oriental. Siglo XX. Consta de: a) Bambú con flores. Tinta y acrílico sobre tela. Entre otros. Piezas: 9

Auction: 921T, Lot #242. November 18 2017 11:00

Obras gráficas, pictóricas y reproducciones. Origen oriental. Siglo XX. Consta de: a) Anatomía china. Reproducción. Otros. Piezas: 10

Auction: 921T, Lot #243. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 2,000 to $ 3,000. Sold for $1,500

Firmado Aparissio. Siglo XX. Bouquet de flores. Óleo sobre masonite. Enmarcado.

Auction: 921T, Lot #244. November 18 2017 11:00

Obras pictóricas. Siglo XX. Consta de: a) Firmado Carlos Ayala V. Vista de Patzcuaro. b) Firmado Amelia. Bouquet de rosas. 2 pzs

Auction: 921T, Lot #245. November 18 2017 11:00

Auction: 921T, Lot #246. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 6,000 to $ 8,000. Sold for $5,000

Leopoldo Estrada. Mujer con alcatraces. Acrílico sobre tela. Firmado y fechado 1968. Enmarcado.

Auction: 921T, Lot #247. November 18 2017 11:00

Federico Villaseñor Calderón. Diógenes moderno. Óleo sobre masonite. Firmado. Enmarcado. Con etiqueta del INBA.

Auction: 921T, Lot #248. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 5,000 to $ 6,000. Sold for $4,000

Firmados M. Moncayo. Siglo XX. Par de retratos de ancianos. Óleos sobre tela. Enmarcados.

Auction: 921T, Lot #249. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 5,000 to $ 8,000. Sold for $5,000

Sofía Bassi. Sin título. Serigrafía, serie 41/150. Firmada y fechada 97. Enmarcada.

Auction: 921T, Lot #250. November 18 2017 11:00
Estimate: $ 2,500 to $ 4,500. Sold for $2,000

Juan Manuel de la Rosa. Sin título. Grabado, serie 2/50. Firmado. Enmarcado.

1-25  26-50  51-75  76-100  101-125  126-150  151-175  176-200  201-225
226-250 251-275  276-300

Previous Page  Download as plain textNext Page