Subasta 982, Lote # 143
SALVADOR DALÍ (Figueras, España, 1904 - 1989) Homage to Venice: Basilica San Marco & Campanile Basilica Firmada Litografía EA XXI / L Publicada en: FIELD, Albert. The official catalog of the graphic works of Salvador Dalí. E.E. U.U. The Salvador Dalí Archives, 1996, Pág. 173.